2009年7月7日火曜日

The Truth About the Entertainment Industry by Wes Penre

http://www.illuminati-news.com/art-and-mc/index2.htm
Last Updated: Saturday, April 07, 2007 09:42:41 PM

Posted: Monday, Aug 12, 2004

*This website has the ambition to show the reader what is really going on in the art business.

*I want to show you that behind the Record Companies and the Art Business Industry is an Elite of super-wealthy people, calling themselves the Illuminati[1], or "Moriah Conquering Wind"[2], who use the Industry to distract and alter our minds with the purpose to fulfill their crimes against humanity.

*The big Record Labels are all controlled by the same Elite of people, and they run their business through the Occult, and are the heads of Secret Societies like the Freemasons and the OTO.

*To sign up as a musician for the big Record Companies, you have to be willing to work toward their Agenda, which is to eventually obtain total control over the World Population, or, like in many cases, you are already mind controlled before you start your career. This doesn't mean that all artists that sign up are aware of the Agenda, but they are tied to strict rules and regulations by the Industry. In a free world, the artist would be able to express him/herself the way he/she wants, but if your want to make it in the Industry, you have to adjust to rules, regulations and censorship. Still, the Art Business and Hollywood are only two examples of industries the Illuminati control. For more information, see www.illuminati-news.com/index.htm.

*The famous artists, who get the most promotion, are themselves often mind controlled victims, who have split, multiple personalities and are controlled by a Programmer or a Handler (who quite often is the Manager). This is to keep the artist "on track", so that he/she keeps following the course that is set out for him/her. If the artist tries to drift away from the "cause", he/she is getting threatened, "re-programmed", denied to make more records (fired), or even killed. The Art Business has maybe one of the highest death statistics of all professions. Why?

*Many artists are themselves involved in the Occult and members of secret societies like the ones mentioned above, and the Church of Satan. They are practicing Occultism and Black Magic (like Marilyn Manson, Ozzy Osbourne, Led Zeppelin to name a few), and this web site has the ambition to reveal what is behind the "glamour". Their task is to demoralize our youth, to create a society where no one is able to think for themselves (contrary to what the pop culture is trying to teach us, that rock music is rebellious and good for us). The musicians are often acting degraded and high or low on drugs, so their fans start acting the same, because if the celebrities are doing it, it is cool; the purpose is to create apathy and decay. Quite a few artists also put subliminal backward messages in their music, like Led Zeppelin, Michael Jackson, The Eagles, and more ... Here is a website that tells you more about Backmasking: http://www.nauglefest.net/backmask.htm.

Does this all sound crazy? Unbelievable? Yes, it certainly does - for most people. However, hopefully the readers will change their minds after have read the information on this website, and the powerful testimonies from people who themselves are/were working in the Music Industry. My ambition is NOT to put a stop to music, but to try putting a stop to the evil agenda that rules the Industry, and prevent them from picking young, talented people and have them "Sell their Souls to Rock And Roll (And Mind Control)" in exchange for money and glory. The truth is, that those rich and famous artists cannot enjoy their wealth and glory at all, as they are very trapped and controlled and feel miserable most of the time. This, of course, is nothing new. You can read about miserable artists all the time in the newspaper. Only problem is that no one is asking the question why they are so miserable although they seem to "have it all"...The truth is, you can not be happy if you are constantly traumatized and controlled; it doesn't matter how many millions you have on your bank account.

And who am I? I am Wes Penre, a former rock musician and composer. I am one of those who did not fit into the Agenda of the Elite. I am one of those who at that time didn't understand why my revealing lyrics and melodic songs were not appreciated by the big Record Companies. Now I know better. And no matter what some people might think, I am NOT a bitter, failed musician, who wants to "get even" with the Industry. I live a life I am very happy with, and even if I had the chance again, I would not sign up to be a professional musician. In a better world I would, but I will NOT sacrifice my body and soul to make big bucks for the Illuminati.

Now, enjoy your research into this field! Unfortunately, not many researchers seem willing to confront this topic, so when I write this, I am one of the few who exposes this without having a religious or personal agenda. Whatever you may think of the following, it will definitely open your eyes, and next time you see an interview with one of those artists, listen to a concert, or listen to a CD, you will recognize some of what is written here. Again, my intention is not to have you stop listening to music. I still find much of the rock music being great, and I listen to it daily - but with a new insight ...

Thank you,

Wes Penre

I believe that Brittany [sic] Spears, Eminem, and others are being used by them to sing lyrics they like (ever notice that he wears a Neo-Nazi look and sings hate lyrics? This is NOT by chance).

In fact, many of the top pop singers come from an internship with the "Mickey Mouse club" (yep, good old Walt the Illuminist's Empire) and I believe they are offered stardom in exchange for allegiance or mind control. How many lyrics advocate suicide, violence, despair, or New Age spirituality in pop/rock today? Or just get a copy of the words and read (but be aware that many are possibly triggering to survivors of mind control).
~Svali~
former member of the Illuminati

** Click the title "Michael Jackson - Man In The Mirror Live Bucharest Dangerous tour HQ" below the screen, not the ▷ play mark.

Michael Jackson - Man In The Mirror Live Bucharest Dangerous Tour HQ - For more funny movies, click here

** Click the title "Michael Jackson - You Are Not Alone (Live) (In Munich) (HIStory Tour) (1997)" below the screen, not the ▷ play mark.

Michael Jackson - You Are Not Alone (Live) (In Munich) (Hist - Awesome video clips here

How come so many girls have to faint during Michael's concerts?! I've never noticed anybody fainting during other Rock or Pop concerts that I used to go. Although, it reminds me of President Obama's presidential campaign speeches with a lot of women loosing consciousness. Is some kind of mind control technology being used there?

Quotes from Michael Jackson:
"I have my own secret room, with a moving wall and mirrors.
That's where I talk to Lee. His is the voice I hear in there. I feel his presence so very close to me."
"...is like my guardian angel. He's even given me permission to record his theme song 'I'll Be Seeing You'."
Psychic News, Feb 14, 1987

"I wake up from dreams and go 'WOW! put this down on paper!' The words, everything is right there in front of your face. And you say to yourself, 'I'm sorry, I just didn't write this!' It's there already! I feel that somewhere, someplace, it's all been done, and I'm a courier bringing it in to the world."
Newsweek, Jan, 10, 1983, pg. 53

"When I hit the stage it's all of a sudden a magic from somewhere that comes and the spirit just hits you, and you lose control of yourself."

Lyrics:
I'm Gonna Make A Change,
For Once In My Life
It's Gonna Feel Real Good,
Gonna Make A Difference
Gonna Make It Right . . .

As I, Turn Up The Collar On My
Favourite Winter Coat
This Wind Is Blowin' My Mind
I See The Kids In The Street,
With Not Enough To Eat
Who Am I, To Be Blind?
Pretending Not To See
Their Needs
A Summer's Disregard,
A Broken Bottle Top
And A One Man's Soul
They Follow Each Other On
The Wind Ya' Know
'Cause They Got Nowhere
To Go
That's Why I Want You To
Know

I'm Starting With The Man In
The Mirror
I'm Asking Him To Change
His Ways
And No Message Could Have
Been Any Clearer
If You Wanna Make The World
A Better Place
(If You Wanna Make The
World A Better Place)
Take A Look At Yourself, And
Then Make A Change
(Take A Look At Yourself, And
Then Make A Change)
(Na Na Na, Na Na Na, Na Na,
Na Nah)

I've Been A Victim Of A Selfish
Kind Of Love
It's Time That I Realize
That There Are Some With No
Home, Not A Nickel To Loan
Could It Be Really Me,
Pretending That They're Not
Alone?

A Willow Deeply Scarred,
Somebody's Broken Heart
And A Washed-Out Dream
(Washed-Out Dream)
They Follow The Pattern Of
The Wind, Ya' See
Cause They Got No Place
To Be
That's Why I'm Starting With
Me
(Starting With Me!)

I'm Starting With The Man In
The Mirror
(Ooh!)
I'm Asking Him To Change
His Ways
(Ooh!)
And No Message Could Have
Been Any Clearer
If You Wanna Make The World
A Better Place
(If You Wanna Make The
World A Better Place)
Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make A Change
(Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make A Change)

I'm Starting With The Man In
The Mirror
(Ooh!)
I'm Asking Him To Change His
Ways
(Change His Ways-Ooh!)
And No Message Could've
Been Any Clearer
If You Wanna Make The World
A Better Place
(If You Wanna Make The
World A Better Place)
Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make That . . .
(Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make That . . .)
Change!

I'm Starting With The Man In
The Mirror,
(Man In The Mirror-Oh
Yeah!)
I'm Asking Him To Change
His Ways
(Better Change!)
No Message Could Have
Been Any Clearer
(If You Wanna Make The
World A Better Place)
(Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make The Change)
(You Gotta Get It Right, While
You Got The Time)
('Cause When You Close Your
Heart)
You Can't Close Your . . .Your
Mind!
(Then You Close Your . . .
Mind!)
That Man, That Man, That
Man, That Man
With That Man In The Mirror
(Man In The Mirror, Oh Yeah!)
That Man, That Man, That Man
I'm Asking Him To Change
His Ways
(Better Change!)
You Know . . .That Man
No Message Could Have
Been Any Clearer
If You Wanna Make The World
A Better Place
(If You Wanna Make The
World A Better Place)
Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make A Change
(Take A Look At Yourself And
Then Make A Change)
Hoo! Hoo! Hoo! Hoo! Hoo!
Na Na Na, Na Na Na, Na Na,
Na Nah
(Oh Yeah!)
Gonna Feel Real Good Now!
Yeah Yeah! Yeah Yeah!
Yeah Yeah!
Na Na Na, Na Na Na, Na Na,
Na Nah
(Ooooh . . .)
Oh No, No No . . .
I'm Gonna Make A Change
It's Gonna Feel Real Good!
Come On!
(Change . . .)
Just Lift Yourself
You Know
You've Got To Stop It.
Yourself!
(Yeah!-Make That Change!)
I've Got To Make That Change,
Today!
Hoo!
(Man In The Mirror)
You Got To
You Got To Not Let Yourself . . .
Brother . . .
Hoo!
(Yeah!-Make That Change!)
You Know-I've Got To Get
That Man, That Man . . .
(Man In The Mirror)
You've Got To
You've Got To Move! Come
On! Come On!
You Got To . . .
Stand Up! Stand Up!
Stand Up!
(Yeah-Make That Change)
Stand Up And Lift
Yourself, Now!
(Man In The Mirror)
Hoo! Hoo! Hoo!
Aaow!
(Yeah-Make That Change)
Gonna Make That Change . . .
Come On!
(Man In The Mirror)
You Know It!
You Know It!
You Know It!
You Know . . .
(Change . . .)
Make That Change.

I am not Michael Jackson and i do not own this song i am displaying in purely for entertainment purposes.

** Click the title "Michael Jackson HISTORY Introduction" below the screen, not the ▷ play mark.

Michael Jackson History Dvd Introduction - Funny videos are here

Michael Jackson, The King of Pop. uses Peter Pan image to get into hearts of millions of young children.
Diaboticle powers are using Michael Jackson as a puppet to take people away.

イルミナティがもうこの五十年来、サタニスト的音楽を流行させるために尨大な資金と力を傾注して居る理由(太田龍)
http://slicer93.real-sound.net/0-in-space-7792.html


Michael Jackson: Lost in a Cultural Neverland
'Don't try to make him normal' I was told. 'He's famous because he's not normal.'

BY: Rabbi Shmuley Boteach

The tragic events of Michael Jackson's arrest, which have broken the heart of all like me who know him, are an indictment not just of a man, but of a culture. America is increasingly becoming the land of damaged celebrity. But who is to blame for the fall of so many "heroes"?

Many accuse Michael Jackson of living in a world of fantasy. But superstars live in a world not of their own creation, but of our creation. Our worship of celebrities has gone from a pastime to a devotion, from a form of recreation to a form of veneration, from entertainment to religion.

Detached as we are from G-d and estranged from lofty pursuits, we have invented new gods here on earth. Where once people were awed by the heavenly stars, today they prostrate themselves before movie stars. Where once man pondered the secrets of the Universe, we today seek to uncover the enigma of Michael Jackson. Is it surprising, then, that the objects of this worship begin to believe that they have a right to make up and live by their own rules, even when it becomes completely ruinous?

Many believe that it is drugs and failed relationships that spoil celebrities. But I have discovered that it is sycophantic friends who are the worst poison of all. When I was close to Michael between 1999 and 2001, I tried to convey to him that famous or not, he must incorporate the basic ingredients of a healthy life, and that among these are time spent with family, involvement with a spiritual community, and being prepared to take criticism.

When he mentioned to me that his greatest wish was to promote the welfare of children, I told him he could only do so if he attained a modicum of credibility. This meant never being alone with children who were not his, meeting and learning from respected child-development and education experts, and speaking at serious rather than sensationalistic events.

0 件のコメント:

コメントを投稿